Lietuvos futbolo federacija

U-17 merginos

U-17 merginos
  • Naujienos
  • Komanda
  • Tvarkaraštis ir rezultatai

Vartininkai

  • Martyna Paplauskaitė

    Martyna
    Paplauskaitė

    Gimimo data: 2006-09-29

    Rungtynes/ivarčiai: 0/0
    Klubas: Vilniaus MFA „Žalgiris“

  • Ineta Šukštulytė

    Ineta
    Šukštulytė

    Gimimo data: 2005-08-26

    Rungtynes/ivarčiai: 5/0
    Klubas: Vilniaus MFA „Žalgiris“

Gynėjai

  • Irūna Blaškytė

    Irūna
    Blaškytė

    Gimimo data: 2005-04-29

    Rungtynes/ivarčiai: 4/0
    Klubas: Vilniaus MFA „Žalgiris“

  • Kamilė Ivanovaitė

    Kamilė
    Ivanovaitė

    Gimimo data: 2005-03-19

    Rungtynes/ivarčiai: 1/0
    Klubas: Ukmergės SC

  • Kotryna Maželytė

    Kotryna
    Maželytė

    Gimimo data: 2006-03-27

    Rungtynes/ivarčiai: 4/0
    Klubas: Vilniaus MFA „Žalgiris“

  • Saulė Uždavinytė

    Saulė
    Uždavinytė

    Gimimo data: 2005-10-09

    Rungtynes/ivarčiai: 3/0
    Klubas: Vilniaus MFA „Žalgiris“

  • Miglė Žižytė

    Miglė
    Žižytė

    Gimimo data: 2006-08-31

    Rungtynes/ivarčiai: 4/0
    Klubas: FA „Kauno Žalgiris“

Saugai

  • Paula Saulėnaitė

    Paula
    Saulėnaitė

    Gimimo data: 2005-04-14

    Rungtynes/ivarčiai: 1/0
    Klubas: Vilniaus MFA „Žalgiris“

  • Atėnė Streckytė

    Atėnė
    Streckytė

    Gimimo data: 2006-04-11

    Rungtynes/ivarčiai: 3/0
    Klubas: Gargždų „Banga“

  • Rusnė Šešplaukytė

    Rusnė
    Šešplaukytė

    Gimimo data: 2005-12-03

    Rungtynes/ivarčiai: 7/0
    Klubas: Šiaulių „Gintra“

Puolėjai

  • Žemyna Lekavičiūtė

    Žemyna
    Lekavičiūtė

    Gimimo data: 2006-08-16

    Rungtynes/ivarčiai: 4/0
    Klubas: Vilniaus MFA „Žalgiris“

Treneriai

  • Karolis Jasaitis

    Karolis
    Jasaitis

    Vyr. Treneris

  • Arūnas Rastenis

    Arūnas
    Rastenis

    Treneris

  • Aistė Griciūtė

    Aistė
    Griciūtė

    Vartininkių trenerė

Kitas personalas

  • Ingrida Siliūnienė

    Ingrida
    Siliūnienė

    Techninė vadybininkė

  • Milda Liužinaitė

    Milda
    Liužinaitė

    Vadybininkė

Match
Protokolas
2022 / 3
29
14:00Kazachstanas2 : 7Lietuva
2022 / 3
23
18:00Lietuva0 : 3Šveicarija
2021 / 9
29
12:00Kroatija2 : 0Lietuva
2021 / 9
26
12:00Lietuva2 : 1Armėnija
2021 / 9
23
12:00Lietuva2 : 2Kazachstanas
2020 / 8
26
15:00Lietuva1 : 4Latvija
2020 / 8
25
17:00Estija5 : 1Lietuva
2019 / 9
16
15:00Albanija1 : 2Lietuva
2019 / 9
13
18:00Airija6 : 0Lietuva
2019 / 9
10
15:00Lietuva0 : 3Graikija
2019 / 6
29
11:00Lietuva3 : 2Latvija
2019 / 6
27
17:00Lietuva4 : 0Estija
2018 / 10
10
15:00Lietuva0 : 0Slovakija
2018 / 10
7
16:30Lenkija4 : 1Lietuva
2018 / 10
4
12:00Škotija2 : 1Lietuva
2018 / 7
2
12:00Latvija3 : 5Lietuva
2018 / 7
1
12:00Lietuva2 : 1Estija
2018 / 5
15
19:00Vokietija8 : 0Lietuva
2018 / 5
12
17:00Lietuva0 : 4Suomija
2018 / 5
9
19:00Lietuva0 : 9Olandija
1 2 3   >

Kitos rungtynės

2023 UEFA Nations League - League phase - GrpC1

Lietuva
vs Farerų salos

2022-09-22

Praėjusios rungtynės

2023 UEFA Nations League - League phase - GrpC1

Turkija vs Lietuva 2:0

Gürsel Aksel, Izmir

2022-06-14